NEWS


お知らせ

【AddOn Citrix EW3A0000711 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Citrix NetScaler MPX 1150】 AddOn Citrix EW3A0000711 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+:Rich life store - 84323

2019-10-05

【AddOn Citrix EW3A0000711 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Citrix NetScaler MPX 1150】 AddOn Citrix EW3A0000711 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+
特徴商品仕様
AddOn Citrix EW3A0000711 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Citrix NetScaler MPX 1150



メーカー名ADDON


日用品雑貨・文房具・手芸 >> その他

LINE@お友達募集中!
ページの先頭に戻る